TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Texas AandM Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Open
April 4th 2020 Corpus Christi, Texas, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 13th to Mar 14th
Results
News
2020
2018
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Texas AandM Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Open
Mar 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
University Of The Incarnate Word Track & Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Unattached
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Trinity University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Peru
RunnerSpace.com/TX
SS
Huston-Tillotson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
Next Level Athletixs
Our Lady of the Lake University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Antonio, Texas
Formando Atletas
Texas A&M University Corpus Christi Track and Field and Cross Country - Corpus Christi, Texas
TrackNation Houston
Texas A & M University-kingsville Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingsville, Texas
Flash Results Texas - Houston - TX - Timing Company
Texas Lutheran University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seguin, Texas
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
University of Texas Pan American Track and Field and Cross Country - Edinburg, Texas
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Invited groups
2015
Texas A&M Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Open
2015 Results - Texas AandM Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Texas AandM Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Open
Mar 13, 2015 to Mar 14, 2015
Corpus Christi, TX, US
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results Texas - Houston - TX - Timing C
« Filter Results by Team: »
Formando Atletas
Huston-Tillotson
Incarnate Word
Next Level Athletixs
Our Lady of the Lake
Peru
SS
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Texas Lutheran
Texas-Pan American
TrackNation Houston
Trinity (TX)
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4k
|
7k
|
2k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4k
|
7k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Tim
Unattached
10.56
nwi
1
2
Dewitt, Christopher
12
Incarnate Word
10.68
nwi
1
3
Mowatt, Kemar
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.77
nwi
1
1
Epps, Phillip
10
Incarnate Word
10.87
nwi
2
1
LeCounte, Jalen
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.93
nwi
3
4
Carrillo, David
Unattached
10.93
nwi
1
2
Reeves, Broderick
10
Incarnate Word
11.03
nwi
2
5
Brown, Rodney
10
Huston-Tillotson
11.08
nwi
1
2
McDonnough, Cody
Unattached
11.22
nwi
3
4
Quijano, Ramon
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.24
nwi
3
1
Pettis, Abram
9
Huston-Tillotson
11.26
nwi
5
3
Schwein, David
11
Unattached
11.34
nwi
2
2
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
11.49
nwi
5
3
Williams, Christian
9
Texas-Pan Americ
11.61
nwi
3
3
Freeman, James
10
Huston-Tillotson
11.64
nwi
5
1
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
11.68
nwi
4
4
Hilman, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
11.68
nwi
5
2
Reyna, Cristian
9
Texas-Pan Americ
11.87
nwi
4
3
Mcghee, Wesley
12
Unattached
11.92
nwi
4
5
Grobe, Corbin
12
Texas Lutheran
12.14
nwi
5
5
perry, merlin
Unattached
12.81
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Tim
Unattached
21.18
nwi
1
2
Mowatt, Kemar
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
21.52
nwi
1
3
Carrillo, David
Unattached
21.67
nwi
1
4
Dewitt, Christopher
12
Incarnate Word
21.68
nwi
1
1
Epps, Phillip
10
Incarnate Word
21.79
nwi
3
5
Wright, Jarrick
TrackNation Hous
21.83
nwi
1
6
Hargrove, Wayne
10
Huston-Tillotson
21.91
nwi
1
2
Hope, Deon
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
22.01
nwi
3
1
Sandoval, Austin
9
Incarnate Word
22.10
nwi
2
7
Hicks, LaMar
12
Next Level Athle
22.14
nwi
1
3
Williams, Trevion
10
Texas-Pan Americ
22.20
nwi
3
1
Pettis, Abram
9
Huston-Tillotson
22.66
nwi
6
1
lee, haden
Unattached
22.71
nwi
5
2
Badillo, Robert
11
Unattached
22.75
nwi
2
3
Mack, Joushua
10
Huston-Tillotson
22.93
nwi
2
2
Torrance, Colton
10
Unattached
22.95
nwi
5
4
McDonnough, Cody
Unattached
22.99
nwi
3
3
Cook, William
9
Texas Lutheran
23.00
nwi
5
4
Bermea, Randy
Unattached
23.03
nwi
2
4
Quijano, Ramon
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
23.06
nwi
5
1
Williams, Christian
9
Texas-Pan Americ
23.19
nwi
4
2
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
23.25
nwi
6
3
Sinclair, garfield
Unattached
23.34
nwi
6
5
Velasquez, Zach
9
Texas Lutheran
23.57
nwi
5
2
Mendiola, Samuel
9
Texas-Pan Americ
23.74
nwi
4
4
Freeman, James
10
Huston-Tillotson
23.97
nwi
6
5
Lofton, Geremiah
9
Huston-Tillotson
24.00
nwi
6
3
Reyna, Cristian
9
Texas-Pan Americ
24.23
nwi
4
6
Barker, Seth
Unattached
24.38
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Trevion
10
Texas-Pan Americ
49.26
2
2
Sandoval, Austin
9
Incarnate Word
49.43
1
1
Brown, Marquis
9
Texas Lutheran
49.46
1
4
Salazar, Andres
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
49.54
1
2
Reyes, Javier
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
50.00
2
3
Mack, Joushua
10
Huston-Tillotson
50.03
1
1
lee, haden
Unattached
50.82
3
3
Reyna, Jesse
10
Unattached
50.89
2
4
Wright, Jarrick
TrackNation Hous
51.34
2
2
Hope, Deon
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
51.37
3
5
Sinclair, garfield
Unattached
51.44
1
3
Velasquez, Zach
9
Texas Lutheran
51.47
4
6
Campos, Francisco
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
51.55
2
6
Bermea, Randy
Unattached
51.56
1
4
Cook, William
9
Texas Lutheran
51.82
4
7
Mcghee, Wesley
12
Unattached
52.00
2
5
Mendiola, Samuel
9
Texas-Pan Americ
52.13
2
7
Brooks, Derrick
Texas A&M-Kingsv
52.13
1
3
Ronac Giannone, Miro
9
Trinity (TX)
52.53
3
4
Mickens, Darnelle
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
53.02
3
1
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
53.82
4
5
Garza, Matias
9
Our Lady of the
54.19
3
6
Andel, Zachary
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
56.02
3
2
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
56.61
4
5
Smith, Ernest
10
Huston-Tillotson
58.02
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudys, Valentinas
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:53.94
1
2
Ozuna, Ricardo
12
Formando Atletas
1:55.38
1
3
Hardy, Deion
9
Incarnate Word
1:55.48
1
4
Solis, Francisco
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:56.19
1
1
Pittdman, Logan
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:58.30
3
5
Plantz, Ian
12
Trinity (TX)
1:59.46
1
6
LeCesne, Joshua
9
Incarnate Word
1:59.92
1
1
MacDonald, Bryan
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:00.28
2
3
Perez, Martin
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:00.39
2
7
Gulliver, Kirk
11
Trinity (TX)
2:00.70
1
5
Cadena, Jaran
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:00.93
2
2
scott, williams
Unattached
2:00.95
2
6
Maraggia, William
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:01.45
2
8
Montero, Rick
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:01.89
1
4
Manuszewski, Donald
9
Texas Lutheran
2:03.49
2
7
Johnston, Bryce
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:04.62
2
8
Davis, Jackson
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:05.27
2
2
Hernandez, Juan
11
Trinity (TX)
2:05.62
3
3
Ish, Travis
12
Trinity (TX)
2:05.96
3
4
Calderon, Rudolph
9
Texas Lutheran
2:07.07
3
7
Armstrong, Sean
9
Incarnate Word
2:07.07
3
5
Garza, Matias
9
Our Lady of the
2:12.73
3
6
Casey, Caston
9
Texas Lutheran
2:17.71
3
8
Henderson, Danteivecus
10
Huston-Tillotson
2:21.27
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pérez, Martin
12
Formando Atletas
3:54.93
1
2
Hardy, Deion
9
Incarnate Word
3:58.97
1
3
Solis, Francisco
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:59.50
1
4
Galli, Steven
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:00.60
1
5
Montero, Rick
9
Texas-Pan Americ
4:05.85
1
6
Moreno, Cesar
9
Incarnate Word
4:13.06
1
7
LeCesne, Joshua
9
Incarnate Word
4:14.37
1
8
Guerrero, Daniel
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:16.36
1
1
Ramos, Jose
12
Unattached
4:16.49
2
2
Ellman, Gabriel
9
Our Lady of the
4:19.54
2
3
Manuszewski, Donald
9
Texas Lutheran
4:19.85
2
9
Gonzalez, Cesar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:21.89
1
4
Wyssam, Zaban
10
Huston-Tillotson
4:22.08
2
5
Yanez, Jonathan
10
Our Lady of the
4:24.44
2
6
Calderon, Rudolph
9
Texas Lutheran
4:27.61
2
10
Martinez, Edgar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:28.51
1
7
McConnell, Christopher
12
Huston-Tillotson
4:35.16
2
8
Villarreal, Matthew
9
Texas Lutheran
4:35.52
2
9
Douglas, Brandon
12
Trinity (TX)
4:39.03
2
10
Casey, Caston
9
Texas Lutheran
4:41.08
2
11
Beal, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
4:47.01
2
12
Westbrook, Blake
9
Texas Lutheran
4:48.87
2
13
Allenger, Mason
9
Texas Lutheran
4:50.35
2
14
Henderson, Danteivecus
10
Huston-Tillotson
4:55.44
2
15
Miller, Dominic
12
Huston-Tillotson
5:09.76
2
16
Lara, Jacob
9
Texas Lutheran
5:16.29
2
17
Cadena, Jaran
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
2
18
Maraggia, William
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
2
Mens 4000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pérez, Martin
12
Formando Atletas
11:29.70c
1
3
Baar, Philipp
12
Unattached
11:37.60c
1
2
Guerrero, Daniel
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:02.40c
1
4
Pittdman, Logan
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:15.80c
1
5
Wright, Jordan
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:29.30c
1
6
Ibanez, Justin
Unattached
12:30.50c
1
7
Martinez, Eleazar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:32.10c
1
8
Ramos, Jose
12
Unattached
12:35.80c
1
9
Loredo, Daniel
11
Texas-Pan Americ
12:42.90c
1
10
Ellman, Gabriel
9
Our Lady of the
12:53.00c
1
11
Medlin, Stephen
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12:58.02c
1
12
Ibanez, Emanuel
Unattached
13:05.33c
1
13
Stehle, Shane
Unattached
13:09.39c
1
14
Feeney, Damian
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
13:14.80c
1
15
Koenig, Travis
9
Texas Lutheran
13:29.65c
1
16
Aguilar, Edward
Unattached
13:36.07c
1
17
Birkner, Bond
10
Texas Lutheran
13:59.82
1
18
Allenger, Mason
9
Texas Lutheran
15:19.16c
1
19
Lara, Jacob
9
Texas Lutheran
15:53.39c
1
Mens 7000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Edgar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
22:09.10c
1
3
Gonzalez, Cesar
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
22:18.60c
1
2
Rodriguez, David
Unattached
23:06.60c
1
4
Yanez, Jonathan
10
Our Lady of the
23:23.80c
1
5
Beal, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
25:18.50c
1
6
Westbrook, Blake
9
Texas Lutheran
25:20.10c
1
Mens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sosa, Nathan
12
Incarnate Word
6:14.85
1
3
Mora, Marcos
12
Incarnate Word
6:19.65
1
5
Quintero, Jorge
9
Incarnate Word
6:34.54
1
7
Kuehler, Colby
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
6:34.58
1
2
Calballero, Jesus
11
Unattached
6:45.87
1
9
Hintz, Christoph
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
6:50.93
1
4
Koenig, Travis
9
Texas Lutheran
7:07.67
1
6
Birkner, Bond
10
Texas Lutheran
7:17.18
1
8
Villarreal, Matthew
9
Texas Lutheran
7:26.05
1
10
Silva, Omar
10
Unattached
7:28.12
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Macon, Courtney
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.40
nwi
1
2
Hall, Cody
9
Trinity (TX)
15.01
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Kevin
12
Unattached
15.29
nwi
1
6
Richmond, Oquasmon
10
Huston-Tillotson
15.34
nwi
1
1
Williams-Diaz, Randalle
9
Incarnate Word
15.77
nwi
2
3
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
15.78
nwi
1
5
Bradshaw, Douglas
9
Incarnate Word
16.05
nwi
1
2
Hilman, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
16.13
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams-Diaz, Randalle
9
Incarnate Word
55.72
2
2
Carter, Alfred
9
Incarnate Word
55.93
2
2
Hall, Charles
11
Incarnate Word
56.24
1
3
Bradshaw, Douglas
9
Incarnate Word
57.14
1
1
Hanze, Miguel
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
57.24
1
4
Williams, Ron
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
57.62
1
5
Garcia, Jorge
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
59.94
1
3
Hilman, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
1:01.94
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Williams,
Epps, DeWitt
Incarnate Word
41.34
1
2
Brown, Richmond,
Pettis, Hargrove
Huston-Tillotson
41.89
1
3
Relay Team
Unattached
43.82
1
4
Quijano, Gonzales,
LeCounte, Hope
Texas A&M-Kingsv
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Salazar,
Reyes, Mowatt
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:17.56
1
2
Wyssam, Hargrove,
Richmond, Mack
Huston-Tillotson
3:20.48
1
3
Williams, Carter,
Hall, Sandoval
Incarnate Word
3:22.47
1
4
MacDonal, Williams,
Williams, Mendiola
Texas-Pan Americ
3:23.43
1
5
Kuehler, Martinez,
Gonzalez, Guerrero
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:30.14
1
2
Reyna, Perez,
Montero, Garza
Texas-Pan Americ
3:36.30
2
1
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
3:39.69
2
3
Wright, Pittdman,
Martinez, Hintz
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:43.31
2
4
Rudys, Galli,
Cadena, Maraggia
Texas A&M-Corpus
3:46.52
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Benjamin
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
3
Samuels, Isaac
9
Texas-Pan Americ
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
5
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
7
Salinas, Antonio
9
Texas-Pan Americ
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
9
Habihirwe, Aime
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
2
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
4
Briseno, Alejandro
9
Texas Lutheran
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
6
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
8
Ojeda, Jonathan
9
Unattached
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
10
Gutierrez, Jacob
9
Texas Lutheran
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
11
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
11.46m
(37'7)
1
12
Thornburg, Cody
9
Texas Lutheran
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
13
Warren, George
9
Huston-Tillotson
10.85m
(35'7)
1
15
Ronac Giannone, Miro
9
Trinity (TX)
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
16
Garcia, Johnny
9
Texas Lutheran
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
14
Gomez, Diego
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
17
Jaramillo, Damon
9
Texas-Pan Americ
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masington, Eric
Unattached
55.08m
(180'8.5)
1
3
Woolery, Hickel
Unattached
50.21m
(164'8.75)
1
5
Tesch, Derek
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
47.51m
(155'10.25)
1
2
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
4
Samuels, Isaac
9
Texas-Pan Americ
45.98m
(150'10)
1
7
Love, Matt
9
Trinity (TX)
44.61m
(146'4.25)
1
9
Gray, Javan
Texas A&M-Kingsv
43.75m
(143'6.25)
1
11
Perez, Vincent
9
Unattached
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
6
Gomez, Diego
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
8
Salinas, Antonio
9
Texas-Pan Americ
39.61m
(129'11.25)
1
13
Thornburg, Cody
9
Texas Lutheran
39.50m
(129'7)
1
10
Clark, Benjamin
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
15
Beltran, Victor
Unattached
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
16
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
17
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
35.23m
(115'7)
1
18
Briseno, Alejandro
9
Texas Lutheran
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
12
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
19
Warren, George
9
Huston-Tillotson
29.77m
(97'8)
1
14
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
20
Garcia, Johnny
9
Texas Lutheran
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
21
Whitehead, Dominque
6
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
22
Chaney, Cagan
9
Texas Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Javan
Texas A&M-Kingsv
62.90m
(206'4.25)
1
2
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
42.11m
(138'1.75)
1
3
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
39.50m
(129'7)
1
5
Ojeda, Jonathan
9
Unattached
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
6
Grobe, Corbin
12
Texas Lutheran
38.79m
(127'3)
1
7
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
4
Medina, Adalberto
9
Texas-Pan Americ
34.81m
(114'2.25)
1
8
Kuenzel, Keith
12
Texas Lutheran
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
9
Milbert, Alexander
12
Trinity (TX)
29.54m
(96'10.75)
1
10
Sargent, Ryan
12
Texas Lutheran
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carretero, Javier
12
Texas-Pan Americ
57.59m
(188'11.25)
1
3
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
47.77m
(156'8.5)
1
2
Tesch, Derek
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
47.14m
(154'7.75)
1
5
Young, Grady
11
Texas-Pan Americ
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
4
Ojeda, Jonathan
9
Unattached
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
7
Clark, Benjamin
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
34.18m
(112'1.5)
1
6
Powell, Ethan
12
Texas Lutheran
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
8
Briseno, Alejandro
9
Texas Lutheran
25.87m
(84'10.5)
1
9
Garcia, Johnny
9
Texas Lutheran
24.07m
(78'11.5)
1
10
Gutierrez, Jacob
9
Texas Lutheran
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Montoto, Louie
9
Trinity (TX)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, Malcolm
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
2
Whiteside, James
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
3
Torrance, Colton
10
Unattached
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
4
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
5
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Barker, Seth
Unattached
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Montoto, Louie
9
Trinity (TX)
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
9
Scott, Reggie
11
Texas Lutheran
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
10
Grobe, Corbin
12
Texas Lutheran
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Garza, Javier
9
Texas-Pan Americ
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
11
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Lofton, Geremiah
9
Huston-Tillotson
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Armstrong, Sean
9
Incarnate Word
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Badillo, Robert
11
Unattached
14.78m
(48'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Whiteside, James
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
14.57m
(47'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Tomlin, Steven
11
Our Lady of the
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Armstrong, Sean
9
Incarnate Word
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Montoto, Louie
9
Trinity (TX)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Reggie
11
Texas Lutheran
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Lofton, Geremiah
9
Huston-Tillotson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Garza, Javier
9
Texas-Pan Americ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Labay, Colt
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Alexander, Eduardo
12
Incarnate Word
4.55m
(14'11)
1
3
Ulbricht, Jacob
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Nguyen, Devin
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Sprague, Jacob
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Barker, Seth
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
9
Besselaar, Lars
9
Trinity (TX)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Martin, Bryce
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanBuren, Cleo
2
SS
11.66
nwi
1
2
Miller, Courtney
12
Incarnate Word
12.20
nwi
1
1
Simmons, LaShawnda
9
Incarnate Word
12.26
nwi
2
3
Holcombe, Brittney
Unattached
12.30
nwi
1
1
Alexander, Sarea
9
Incarnate Word
12.63
nwi
3
2
Williams, Kari
12
Texas-Pan Americ
12.72
nwi
2
5
Jones, Jovanna
9
Texas-Pan Americ
12.73
nwi
1
4
Trevino, Kathy
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
12.75
nwi
1
2
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
12.82
nwi
3
3
Williams, Jasmine
10
Incarnate Word
12.86
nwi
2
4
Moore, Ebony
12
Incarnate Word
12.91
nwi
2
5
Lee, Jermica
10
Texas-Pan Americ
13.02
nwi
2
1
Henderson, Sandra
9
Texas Lutheran
13.05
nwi
4
3
Carswell, Ashley
9
Our Lady of the
13.12
nwi
3
4
Cortez, Haley
9
Texas Lutheran
13.33
nwi
3
5
Lacy, Morgan
9
Texas Lutheran
13.57
nwi
3
2
Faison, Ranecia
11
Texas Lutheran
13.66
nwi
4
3
Kaminski, Nativita
9
Texas Lutheran
13.69
nwi
4
6
Burks, Diamond
9
Unattached
13.84
nwi
2
6
Earle, Rebecca
11
Trinity (TX)
14.35
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Ebony
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
24.51
nwi
1
2
Waring, Jasmine
11
Incarnate Word
24.89
nwi
1
3
Swift, Shaneve
12
Incarnate Word
24.93
nwi
1
4
Williams, Tashonna
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
25.04
nwi
2
1
Trevino, Kathy
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
25.15
nwi
2
4
Simmons, LaShawnda
9
Incarnate Word
25.18
nwi
1
5
Miller, Courtney
12
Incarnate Word
25.36
nwi
2
2
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
25.69
nwi
2
3
Miller, Jasmine
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
25.78
nwi
2
5
Williams, Kari
12
Texas-Pan Americ
26.21
nwi
1
2
Moore, Ebony
12
Incarnate Word
26.46
nwi
3
7
Jones, Jovanna
9
Texas-Pan Americ
26.55
nwi
1
3
Luna, Leslie
9
Texas-Pan Americ
26.66
nwi
3
4
Young, Chloe
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
26.69
nwi
3
5
Lee, Jermica
10
Texas-Pan Americ
26.70
nwi
4
7
Miles, Dej'Onay
10
Texas-Pan Americ
26.89
nwi
2
1
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
26.93
nwi
3
6
Lopez, Franchesca
9
Texas-Pan Americ
27.00
nwi
3
1
Leister, Alyssa
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
27.33
nwi
4
6
Carswell, Ashley
9
Our Lady of the
27.34
nwi
2
7
Hernandez, Lucero
9
Texas-Pan Americ
27.54
nwi
4
7
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
27.55
nwi
3
2
Lacy, Morgan
9
Texas Lutheran
27.95
nwi
4
6
Jackson, Olivia
9
Unattached
27.95
nwi
1
3
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
28.04
nwi
4
4
Barrow, Malyssa
10
Texas Lutheran
28.17
nwi
4
1
Garcia, Haleigh
9
Texas Lutheran
28.51
nwi
5
2
Lochte, Kelly
11
Texas Lutheran
28.81
nwi
5
5
Burks, Diamond
9
Unattached
28.87
nwi
3
6
Earle, Rebecca
11
Trinity (TX)
29.39
nwi
4
3
Collins, Caitlyn
11
Texas Lutheran
32.06
nwi
5
4
Lee, Emily
9
Our Lady of the
NT
nwi
5
8
Davis, Brianne
11
Texas-Pan Americ
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tashonna
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
56.98
1
2
KELLY, Derika
12
Huston-Tillotson
57.07
1
3
Joyner, Ashley
9
Incarnate Word
58.04
1
1
Nash, LeeAnn
10
Huston-Tillotson
59.03
4
4
Pendergast, Shanice
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
59.19
1
5
Gosby, Chanta
11
Huston-Tillotson
59.39
1
1
Williams, Jasmine
10
Incarnate Word
59.98
2
6
wilson, daesha
9
Unattached
1:00.27
1
2
Jackson, Olivia
9
Unattached
1:00.33
2
7
Miller, Jasmine
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:00.44
1
1
Randall, Sarah
11
Texas Lutheran
1:00.49
3
2
Miller, Kirby
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:01.07
4
2
Leister, Alyssa
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:01.39
3
3
Davis, Farrin
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:01.51
2
4
Miles, Dej'Onay
10
Texas-Pan Americ
1:02.16
2
5
Luna, Leslie
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:02.27
2
3
Lee, Emily
9
Our Lady of the
1:03.52
3
6
Lopez, Franchesca
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:03.91
2
7
Davis, Brianne
11
Texas-Pan Americ
1:04.36
2
5
Hernandez, Lucero
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:04.56
3
4
Guerrero, Val
9
Our Lady of the
1:05.04
3
8
Hernandez, Amber
9
Texas-Pan Americ
1:05.09
2
6
Scott, Justine
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
1:05.53
3
3
Barrow, Malyssa
10
Texas Lutheran
1:05.69
4
4
Lochte, Kelly
11
Texas Lutheran
1:06.37
4
5
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
1:08.08
4
6
Collins, Caitlyn
11
Texas Lutheran
1:12.65
4
8
rosebrough, ashley
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galloso, Robin
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:19.78
1
2
Sigala, Mariana
12
Trinity (TX)
2:20.53
1
3
Jewell, Emma
12
Incarnate Word
2:23.87
1
4
Vazquez, Stephanie
11
Texas-Pan Americ
2:24.82
1
1
Zapata, Jennifer
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:26.34
2
3
Pendergast, Shanice
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:26.65
2
4
Petitt, Prea
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:26.71
3
5
Hawes, Taylor
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:26.83
1
4
Spearman, Sha'Nique
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:26.89
2
6
Rossi, Alex
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:28.35
3
5
Anderson, Geneva
11
Texas-Pan Americ
2:28.65
2
1
Guerrero, Gaby
9
Our Lady of the
2:28.72
3
7
Beckford, Peta-Gay
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:28.79
3
6
Hardin, Samantha
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:29.17
2
7
Garza, Irma
12
Incarnate Word
2:29.69
1
7
Mills, Ashley
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
2:29.79
2
8
Munoz, Alexandra
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:30.93
2
9
Rodriguez, Rebekah
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:32.80
2
8
Arellano, Arghya
9
Texas-Pan Americ
2:32.94
3
2
Noyola, Mariah
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
2:33.16
3
2
Jackson, Olivia
9
Unattached
2:35.23
2
3
Lopez, Amanda
11
Texas Lutheran
2:50.32
3
5
Medrano, Jasmine
11
Texas Lutheran
2:57.83
3
6
Loyola, Jessica
11
Huston-Tillotson
2:59.57
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De la Cruz, Jovana
12
Peru
4:28.48
1
2
Galloso, Robin
12
Texas-Pan Americ
4:48.41
1
3
Zapata, Jennifer
9
Texas-Pan Americ
4:49.68
1
4
Jewell, Emma
12
Incarnate Word
4:49.99
1
5
DIAZ, VIVIAN
9
Incarnate Word
4:50.73
1
6
Salinas, Regina
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:50.91
1
7
Romo, Liz
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:55.73
1
8
Hoffman, Kathleen
10
Incarnate Word
4:55.75
1
9
Diaz, Stephanie
9
Incarnate Word
5:00.04
1
10
Garza, Irma
12
Incarnate Word
5:02.19
1
11
RIVERA, CHRISTINA
10
Incarnate Word
5:03.14
1
12
Sova, Teresa
9
Texas-Pan Americ
5:04.54
1
1
Garcia, Jazmine
9
Our Lady of the
5:14.62
2
9
Antley, Savanna
10
Texas-Pan Americ
5:16.64
2
2
Gonzales, Malia
10
Huston-Tillotson
5:29.23
2
3
Trask, Jocelyn
9
Our Lady of the
5:31.45
2
4
Pascual, Zully
12
Unattached
5:39.13
2
5
Medrano, Jasmine
11
Texas Lutheran
5:41.63
2
6
Lopez, Samantha
11
Texas Lutheran
5:50.95
2
7
Loyola, Jessica
11
Huston-Tillotson
6:11.03
2
8
Lopez, Amanda
11
Texas Lutheran
6:14.07
2
10
Mills, Ashley
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
2
11
Spearman, Sha'Nique
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
NT
2
Womens 4000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romo, Liz
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
14:38.80c
1
3
Hawes, Taylor
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
14:55.40c
1
2
Guerrero, Gaby
9
Our Lady of the
15:00.40c
1
4
Garcia, Jazmine
9
Our Lady of the
15:07.40c
1
5
Jepkemboi, Nancy
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:18.60c
1
7
Polasek, Shelby
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:21.90c
1
9
Rossi, Alex
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:40.70c
1
10
Hardin, Samantha
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
15:42.50c
1
6
Gonzalez, Chelsea
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15:59.80c
1
8
Lichtenberger, Alex
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
16:51.70c
1
Womens 7000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salinas, Regina
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
26:10.90c
1
3
Galindo, Vanessa
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
26:51.80c
1
5
pinon, carrisa
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
26:59.90c
1
2
Trask, Jocelyn
9
Our Lady of the
29:15.00c
1
4
Ramos, Erica
11
Our Lady of the
29:42.20c
1
6
Lopez, Samantha
11
Texas Lutheran
31:06.00c
1
Womens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frost, Lindsey
11
Incarnate Word
7:31.75
1
2
Galindo, Vanessa
11
Texas A&M-Corpus
7:36.43
1
3
Diaz, Stephanie
9
Incarnate Word
7:58.64
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
14.58
nwi
1
2
Young, Chloe
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
14.72
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Ashley
11
Huston-Tillotson
15.35
nwi
1
4
Noyola, Zariah
12
Incarnate Word
15.53
nwi
1
5
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
15.62
nwi
1
6
Aliceaacosta, Tarah
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15.95
nwi
1
7
Kaminski, Nativita
9
Texas Lutheran
16.05
nwi
1
1
Faison, Ranecia
11
Texas Lutheran
16.52
nwi
2
8
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
16.52
nwi
1
2
Henderson, Sandra
9
Texas Lutheran
16.88
nwi
2
3
Cortez, Haley
9
Texas Lutheran
18.20
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Jennifer
Unattached
1:04.46
1
2
Noyola, Zariah
12
Incarnate Word
1:04.91
1
3
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
1:07.85
1
4
Faison, Ranecia
11
Texas Lutheran
1:08.64
1
5
Cortez, Haley
9
Texas Lutheran
1:09.13
1
1
Thomas, Shenaya
9
Our Lady of the
1:09.32
2
2
Henderson, Sandra
9
Texas Lutheran
1:11.04
2
6
Thornton, Sarah
10
Trinity (TX)
1:11.66
1
7
Robinson, Ashley
11
Huston-Tillotson
1:15.13
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Swift,
Simmons, Miller
Incarnate Word
46.99
1
3
Young, Williams,
Wiley, Collins
Texas A&M-Corpus
47.43
1
2
Henderso, Steubing,
Randall, Lacy
Texas Lutheran
50.83
1
4
Faison, Cortez,
Barrow, Kaminski
Texas Lutheran
51.55
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Williams,
Waring, Joyner
Incarnate Word
3:55.07
1
2
Gosby, Nash,
Robinson, Kelly
Huston-Tillotson
3:58.36
1
3
Anderson, Vazquez,
Beckford, Luna
Texas-Pan Americ
4:03.65
1
4
Petitt, Davis,
Williams, Collins
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:07.40
1
1
Randall, Kaminski,
Henderso, Faison
Texas Lutheran
4:08.39
2
5
Lopez, Miles,
Davis, Hernande
Texas-Pan Americ
4:17.73
1
3
Hernande, Rodrigue,
Munoz, Lee
Texas-Pan Americ
4:18.04
2
6
McCoy, Mills,
Spearman, Penderga
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:18.10
1
2
Barrow, Lochte,
Lacy, Cortez
Texas Lutheran
4:22.47
2
4
Hawes, Romo,
Hardin, Salinas
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:27.41
2
5
Rossi, Jepkembo,
Pinon, Galindo
Texas A&M-Corpus
4:41.19
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vrana, Valerie
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
2
Huff, Brandi
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
3
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
12.35m
(40'6)
1
5
Simmons, Kaelin
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
12.12m
(39'9)
1
4
Sonson, Tara
10
Huston-Tillotson
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
7
Garcia, Alyssa
9
Texas-Pan Americ
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
9
Locke, Omesha
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
11
Baptiste, Isabella
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.90m
(35'9)
1
6
Berger, Meredith
10
Texas Lutheran
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
13
Nickleson, Adrienne
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
15
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
8
Deckard, Faith
9
Trinity (TX)
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
10
Earle, Rebecca
11
Trinity (TX)
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
12
Brown, Brielle
9
Texas Lutheran
8.51m
(27'11)
1
16
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
8.26m
(27'1)
1
14
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Locke, Omesha
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
45.29m
(148'7)
1
2
Ruiz, Yesenia
Unattached
44.03m
(144'5.25)
1
3
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
42.07m
(138'0.25)
1
5
Simmons, Kaelin
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
41.84m
(137'3)
1
7
Gonzalez, Klarissa
11
Texas-Pan Americ
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
9
Shaw, Megan
12
Texas-Pan Americ
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
11
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
40.30m
(132'2.5)
1
4
Brown, Brielle
9
Texas Lutheran
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
13
Luna, Chelsea
12
Texas-Pan Americ
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
14
Pierce, Ashley
9
Texas-Pan Americ
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
6
Sonson, Tara
10
Huston-Tillotson
34.75m
(114'0)
1
15
Sepulveda, Samantha
10
Texas-Pan Americ
33.30m
(109'3)
1
16
Anderson, Erika
12
Texas-Pan Americ
30.84m
(101'2)
1
8
Deckard, Faith
9
Trinity (TX)
28.83m
(94'7)
1
10
Brown, Jessica
12
Texas Lutheran
26.46m
(86'9.5)
1
12
Berger, Meredith
10
Texas Lutheran
26.14m
(85'9)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huff, Brandi
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
40.62m
(133'3)
1
3
Canul, Alyssa
10
Texas-Pan Americ
32.05m
(105'1.75)
1
2
Berger, Meredith
10
Texas Lutheran
25.79m
(84'7.25)
1
5
Baptiste, Isabella
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
24.57m
(80'7.25)
1
4
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
6
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
23.12m
(75'10)
1
7
Hinton, Kristen
12
Texas Lutheran
18.52m
(60'9)
1
8
Brown, Jessica
12
Texas Lutheran
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Cristina
11
Texas-Pan Americ
54.43m
(178'6.75)
1
2
Johnson, Kadine
Unattached
53.43m
(175'3.5)
1
3
Locke, Omesha
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
45.16m
(148'1.75)
1
5
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
7
Anderson, Erika
12
Texas-Pan Americ
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
8
Canul, Alyssa
10
Texas-Pan Americ
41.28m
(135'5)
1
9
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
4
Brown, Jessica
12
Texas Lutheran
27.94m
(91'8)
1
6
Brown, Brielle
9
Texas Lutheran
23.22m
(76'2)
1
10
Nalle, Cheyanne
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
ND
(--)
1
11
Simmons, Kaelin
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waring, Jasmine
11
Incarnate Word
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Wiley, Kerissa
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
4
Haven, Amanda
12
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Joyner, Ashley
9
Incarnate Word
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
6
Pickett, Sarah
12
Trinity (TX)
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Peters, Jennifer
Unattached
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
9
Aliceaacosta, Tarah
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Hayes, Heather
9
Trinity (TX)
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Ellis, Marisa
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Chrystal
8
Unattached
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Sarea
9
Incarnate Word
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Martinez, Molly
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Baptiste, Isabella
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Aliceaacosta, Tarah
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Alvarez, Aricela
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Garcia, Haleigh
9
Texas Lutheran
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Russell, Isis
9
Texas-Pan Americ
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
10
Silva, Vanessa
10
Texas-Pan Americ
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez, Aricela
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Sarea
9
Incarnate Word
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
3
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Martinez, Molly
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
5
Garcia, Haleigh
9
Texas Lutheran
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Kaminski, Nativita
9
Texas Lutheran
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Russell, Isis
9
Texas-Pan Americ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Silva, Vanessa
10
Texas-Pan Americ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiederhold, April
9
Incarnate Word
3.00m
(9'10)
1
2
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
3.00m
(9'10)
1
3
McCumber, Taylor
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
4
Gloor, Taylor
12
Trinity (TX)
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
31428 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Texas AandM Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Open
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Flash Results Texas - Houston - TX - Timing Company
,
Formando Atletas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Texas AandM Corpus Christi Islanders Outdoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Hashtags
#texas-aandm-corpus-christi
#islanders-open
#texas-aandm
#corpus-christi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!